Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Mission & Vision Calendar Tournaments Complex Alumni Contacts / General Info

Coaches Corner

GSC Complex Time Field 1 Field 2 Micro 1 Micro 2 Micro 3 Micro 4 Micro 5 Micro 6 Micro 7 Micro 8 Micro 9 Micro 10
Monday 5:15-6:30 08B 08B Academy Primo Academy 08B 08B Academy 10B Sarpy 10B Sarpy 10G Sarpy 10G Sarpy
Monday 6:30-7:45 09G Academy 09G Academy 09G Academy
Tuesday 5:15-6:30 08G Academy 09B Academy 08B 08B Academy Primo Academy 08B 08B Academy 11G Sarpy 11G Sarpy 11G Sarpy 11G Sarpy 11G Sarpy 11G Sarpy
Tuesday 6:30-7:45 10G Academy 10B Academy 10G Academy 10B Academy
Wednesday 5:15-6:30
Wednesday 6:30-7:45
Thursday 5:15-6:30 08G Academy 09B Academy 09G Academy 10B Academy 09G Academy 10B Academy 09G Academy 11B Sarpy 11B Sarpy 11B Sarpy 11B Sarpy 11B Sarpy
Thursday 6:30-7:45 02G Gold 09B Academy
Friday 5:15-6:30
Friday 6:30-7:45
Saturday
Leo Royal Time Leo 1 North Leo 1 South Leo 2 North Leo 2 South Leo 3 North Leo 3 South Leo 4 Leo 5
Monday 5:15-6:30 00G Green 99G Green 02G Gold 07B Green Digger Digger 07G Gold Methodist Time 1 2
Monday 6:30-7:45 01G Green 02G White 04G White 07B White Prima Green 06G Prima Green 06G 05B Wht/Gld 07G Green Monday 5:30-7:00
Tuesday 5:15-6:30 03G Green 03B Green 01G White Primo Green 05B Primo Green 05B 07G White Monday 7:00-8:30 03G Gold
Tuesday 6:30-7:45 05G Green 02B Green 00G White 03G White Primo Green 04B Primo Green 04B 07G Gold Tuesday 5:30-7:00 05G White 05G Gold
Wednesday 5:15-6:30 00G Green 99G Green Digger Digger Tuesday 7:00-8:30 03G Gold
Wednesday 6:30-7:45 01G Green 02G White 04G White Digger Digger 99B Green Wednesday 5:30-7:00
Thursday 5:15-6:30 03G Green 03B Green 01G White 07B Grn/Wht Prima Green 06G Prima Green 06G 07G Green Wednesday 7:00-8:30
Thursday 6:30-7:45 05G Green 02B Green 00G White 03G White 04B Green 05 Green 05B Wht/Gld 07G White Thursday 5:30-7:00 05G White 05G Gold
Friday 5:15-6:30 Digger Digger Thursday 7:00-8:30 03G Gold
Friday 6:30-7:45 Digger Digger Friday 5:30-7:00
Saturday Friday 7:00-8:30
Sunday
Capehart Time 1 2 3 4 Pallisades Time 1 2 3
Monday 5:30-7:00 06B White 03G Black Monday 6:00-7:15 Thomas Elem 1 2
Monday 7:00-8:30 00B Green 00B White 00/01G Gold Monday 7:15-8:30 Monday 6pm
Tuesday 5:30-7:00 04G Green 06B Green 06B White Tuesday 6:00-7:15 04G Gold 04B White Monday 7:15
Tuesday 7:00-8:30 02G Green 99G White 00B White Tuesday 7:15-8:30 04B Gold Tuesday 6pm
Wednesday 5:30-7:00 Wednesday 6:00-7:15 Tuesday 7:15
Wednesday 7:00-8:30 00B Green Wednesday 7:15-8:30 Wed 6pm
Thursday 5:30-7:00 04G Green 06B Green 06B White 03G Black Thursday 6:00-7:15 04G Gold 04B White Wed 7:15
Thursday 7:00-8:30 02G Green 99G White 00B White 00/01 Gold Thursday 7:15-8:30 04B Gold Thurs 6pm
Friday 5:30-7:00 Friday 6:00-7:15 Thurs 7:15
Friday 7:00-8:30 Friday 7:15-8:30 Friday 6pm
Saturday Saturday Friday 7:15
Sunday